Notice of Privacy


OSEOCREATIVO, SC, located at Av. Americas 1545 101 colony Lobby Providencia, Guadalajara Jalisco CP 44630, is responsible for collecting personal data, the use that is given to them and their protection.

Your personal information will be used to provide the services and products you have requested, provide information about changes in them and evaluate the quality of service we provide. For the purposes mentioned above, we need to obtain the following personal information: full name, RFC, address, corporate name, email, telephone (s), considered as sensitive according to the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held by Private Parties.

You have the right to access, rectify and cancel your personal data and to oppose their treatment or revoke consent for that purpose have given us through the procedures we have implemented. For these procedures, requirements and deadlines, you can contact our department of personal data to the following email:

We also inform you that your personal data can be transferred and treated within and outside the country, this company different people. In that sense, your information may be shared with Subsidiaries or business partners, to analyze information and to develop an architectural project and / or payments to suppliers or contractors related to the construction of architectural works. If you do not express your opposition to their personal data being transferred it is deemed to have given their consent.

Any changes to this privacy notice may consult via email to:
Share by: